Trainings- und Spielplan



[Previous Month]
[Next Month]

Januar 2021

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
5328293031123
145678910
211121314151617
17:00 - 18:30SPG Avita Therme
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SV Oberwart
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
14:00 - 16:00ASKÖ Jabing
18:00 - 20:00ASK Kohfidisch
18:00 - 20:00SC Pinkafeld
20:00 - 22:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
318192021222324
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SC Pinkafeld
18:00 - 20:00ASK Kohfidisch
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SC Pinkafeld
10:00 - 12:00SV Neuberg - SV Lackenbach
10:00 - 12:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SV Oberwart
20:00 - 22:00ASK Kohfidisch
20:00 - 22:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18:00 - 20:00SV Oberwart
20:00 - 22:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
12:00 - 14:00Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - SV Olbendorf
20:00 - 22:00SC Pinkafeld
20:00 - 22:00SC Pinkafeld
14:00 - 16:00SPG Edelserpentin
16:00 - 18:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18:00 - 20:00ASKÖ Jabing
425262728293031
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SC Pinkafeld
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
18:00 - 20:00SV Oberwart
16:30 - 18:00SPG Avita Therme
10:00 - 12:00ASKÖ Jabing
12:00 - 14:00Spiel FC Südburgenland
18:00 - 20:00SV Oberwart
20:00 - 22:00ASK Kohfidisch
18:00 - 20:00SC Kemeten
20:00 - 22:00SC Pinkafeld
18:00 - 20:00SC Pinkafeld
12:00 - 14:00Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - ASK Horitschon
14:00 - 16:00Spiel FC Südburgenland 1b
20:00 - 22:00SC Pinkafeld
20:00 - 22:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00 - 22:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
14:00 - 16:00SPG Edelserpentin
16:00 - 18:00SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18:00 - 20:00UFC Oberschützen
20:00 - 22:00Spiel SV Oberwart - ASKÖ Schlaining

Seite 5 von 5 12345<<

01.01.2021 - 31.01.2021

47 Einträge gefunden

30.01.2021 12:00 - 14:00
Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - ASK Horitschon
30.01.2021 14:00 - 16:00
SPG Edelserpentin
30.01.2021 16:00 - 18:00
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
30.01.2021 18:00 - 20:00
UFC Oberschützen
30.01.2021 20:00 - 22:00
Spiel SV Oberwart - ASKÖ Schlaining
31.01.2021 12:00 - 14:00
Spiel FC Südburgenland
31.01.2021 14:00 - 16:00
Spiel FC Südburgenland 1b

Seite 5 von 5 12345<<