Trainings- und Spielplan

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
1
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
2
06
07
08
09
10
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
11
12
3
13
14
15
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
16
18:00: SV Oberwart
17
18:00: SV Lafnitz
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18
12:00: Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - ASK Horitschon/U.
14:00: Spiel ASKÖ Jabing - ASK Kaisersdorf
16:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
19
4
20
18:00: SC Pinkafeld
20:00: SV Oberwart
21
18:00: SC Kemeten
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
22
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
23
18:00: SV Oberwart
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
24
18:00: SV Lafnitz
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
25
10:00: Spiel SC Kemeten - ASK Rotenturm
12:00: Spiel ASKÖ Jabing - ASKÖ Goberling
14:00: Spiel SC Pinkafeld - SV Lafnitz II
16:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18:00: Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - SpG Edelserpentin
26
5
27
18:00: SC Pinkafeld
20:00: SV Oberwart
28
18:00: SC Kemeten
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
29
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
30
18:00: SV Oberwart
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
31
18:00: Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - USC Kirchschlag
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
01
10:00: Spiel SC Kemeten - USV Grafendorf
12:00: Spiel SC Pinkafeld U23 - SV Hochart
14:00: Spiel SC Lockenhaus - SpG Edelserpentin
16:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18:00: Spiel ASKÖ Jabing - SV Draßmarkt
20:00: Spiel ASKÖ Schlaining - SC Loipersdorf
02
Dezember
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
48 25 26 27 28 29 30 01
49 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
50 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
51 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
52 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1 30 31 01 02 03 04 05

Februar
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
5 27 28 29 30 31 01 02
6 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
7 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
8 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
9 24 25 26 27 28 29 01

Legende
Trainingsplan


Kalender

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>

01.01.2020 - 31.01.2020

31 Einträge gefunden

SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
10.01.2020 20:00 - 22:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
15.01.2020 20:00 - 22:00

   
SV Oberwart
16.01.2020 18:00 - 20:00

   
SV Lafnitz
17.01.2020 18:00 - 20:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17.01.2020 20:00 - 22:00

   
Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - ASK Horitschon/U.
18.01.2020 12:00 - 14:00

   
Spiel ASKÖ Jabing - ASK Kaisersdorf
18.01.2020 14:00 - 16:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18.01.2020 16:00 - 18:00

   
SC Pinkafeld
20.01.2020 18:00 - 20:00

   
SV Oberwart
20.01.2020 20:00 - 22:00

   

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>