Trainings- und Spielplan

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
9
25
18:30: Spiel SpG AVITA Therme U12
20:00: SpG Edelserpentin
26
18:00: SC Zöbern
20:00: SK Unterschützen - SC Wiesfleck
27
15:00: Hotel Weiss
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00: SC Kemeten - SV Wolfau
28
10:30: Hotel Weiss
15:00: Hotel Weiss
20:00: SC Zöbern
01
09:00: Hotel Weiss
15:00: Hotel Weiss
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SC Frankenau
02
09:00: Hotel Weiss
12:00: SV Eberau - SC Burgau
14:00: USV Kirchberg am Wechsel - SV Oberwart
16:00: Hotel Weiss
18:00: FC Mönichkirchen
03
10:00: SpG AVITA Therme U16
16:00: UFC Oberschützen - UFC Wenigzell
10
04
05
06
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
07
10:30: Hotel Weiss
15:00: Hotel Weiss
20:00: SC Zöbern
08
09:00: Hotel Weiss
15:00: Hotel Weiss
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00: SV Wolfau
09
09:00: Hotel Weiss
12:00: SV Deutsch Schützen - SV Dörfl
14:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - USC Kirchschlag
16:00: Hotel Weiss
10
08:30: Hotel Weiss
10:00: SpG AVITA Therme U16
14:00: Spiel SC Zöbern - USC Hochneukirchen
11
11
12
13
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
14
15
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
16
13:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17
10:00: SpG AVITA Therme U16
12
18
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
19
20
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
21
22
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
23
24
10:00: SpG AVITA Therme U16
13
25
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
26
27
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
28
29
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
30
31
10:00: SpG AVITA Therme U16
Februar
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
5 28 29 30 31 01 02 03
6 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
7 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
8 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
9 25 26 27 28 01 02 03

April
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
14 01 02 03 04 05 06 07
15 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
16 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
17 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
18 29 30 01 02 03 04 05

Legende
Trainingsplan


Kalender

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>

01.03.2019 - 31.03.2019

37 Einträge gefunden

Hotel Weiss
01.03.2019 09:00 - 10:30

   
Hotel Weiss
01.03.2019 15:00 - 16:30

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SC Frankenau
01.03.2019 20:00 - 22:00

   
Hotel Weiss
02.03.2019 09:00 - 12:00

   
SV Eberau - SC Burgau
02.03.2019 12:00 - 14:00

   
USV Kirchberg am Wechsel - SV Oberwart
02.03.2019 14:00 - 16:00

   
Hotel Weiss
02.03.2019 16:00 - 18:00

   
FC Mönichkirchen
02.03.2019 18:00 - 20:00

   
SpG AVITA Therme U16
03.03.2019 10:00 - 12:00

   
UFC Oberschützen - UFC Wenigzell
03.03.2019 16:00 - 18:00

   

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>