Trainings- und Spielplan

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
1
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
2
07
08
09
10
11
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
12
13
3
14
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
15
18:00: UFC Markt Allhau
20:00: FC Südburgenland
16
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17
18:00: UFC Markt Allhau
18
18:00: SV Lafnitz
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
19
12:00: SV Neuberg
14:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SC Lockenhaus
20
4
21
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
22
18:00: SC Pinkafeld
20:00: UFC Markt Allhau
23
18:00: SV Lafnitz
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
24
18:00: UFC Markt Allhau
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
25
16:00: SV Lafnitz Spiel KM 1
18:00: SV Lafnitz
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
26
10:00: USV Nestelbach
12:00: FC Südburgenland
14:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - UFC Siget
16:00: USC Pilgersdorf
18:00: USV Nestelbach
27
10:00: USV Nestelbach
5
28
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
29
18:00: SC Pinkafeld
20:00: SK Unterschützen
30
18:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
20:00: SC Pinkafeld
31
18:00: UFC Markt Allhau
20:00: SK Unterschützen
01
16:00: SV Lafnitz KM 1
18:00: SPG Edelserpentin
20:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SV Großpetersdorf
02
10:00: ASKÖ Schlaining
12:00: SK Unterschützen
14:00: SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SV St. Johann/H.
16:00: Spiel USC Pilgersdorf - SpG Edelserpentin
18:00: SV Steinberg
03
14:00: Spiel FC Südburgenland - Szombathely
Dezember
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
48 26 27 28 29 30 01 02
49 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
50 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
51 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
52 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1 31 01 02 03 04 05 06

Februar
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
5 28 29 30 31 01 02 03
6 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
7 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
8 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
9 25 26 27 28 01 02 03

Legende
Trainingsplan


Kalender

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>

01.01.2019 - 31.01.2019

35 Einträge gefunden

SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
11.01.2019 20:00 - 22:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
14.01.2019 18:00 - 20:00

   
UFC Markt Allhau
15.01.2019 18:00 - 20:00

   
FC Südburgenland
15.01.2019 20:00 - 22:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
16.01.2019 20:00 - 22:00

   
UFC Markt Allhau
17.01.2019 18:00 - 20:00

   
SV Lafnitz
18.01.2019 18:00 - 20:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18.01.2019 20:00 - 22:00

   
SV Neuberg
19.01.2019 12:00 - 14:00

   
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf - SC Lockenhaus
19.01.2019 14:00 - 16:00

   

Seite 1 von 4 1234 >>